❝ No matter how hard and difficult it is, I will always smile like an idiot ❞
Tired :(
Saturday, August 3, 2013 | 0 comments

友人こんにちは!Now I'm home. More than 13 hours at Kuala Lumpur. Arghh I'm so tired. My family and I were prepairing for Hari Raya. We're busy preparing for the second election. Why second election? Because we have done prepairing for first election. I've bought 2 pairs of malay traditional wear; Baju Kurung!!! When can I wear this baju kurung? HAHAHAHAHA. Of course on 8th of August!! Hari Raya!!! Hari Raya!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 私はとても幸せです!>___<''

Okay I bought my second Baju Kurung at SOGO, Kuala Lumpur ^^ My english is broken so what? Lol XD and my second shoes!! Of course high heels! I love heelsssssss!!!! それを愛する!While I was trying shoes, there's a woman asked me "Why are you wearing high heels? Isn't hard to walk?" Than my mother answered her "She'll be fine :D". OMG I love my mom !!!!!!! FYI, since I was little I'm wearing heels. No matter how high I'll wear it! Because I'm short :( 


Than, I walked the watches. I'm interested one of the watches. And I asked my dad to buy it for me. But he said "NO. You have a lot of watches!" I wanted it!!!!! So I decided to tell my father about my religion exam result! I got 90% [A] on my religion exam. Than he smile :)))))))))))))))))))))))))) Andd.. dadadadadadadada~~~ He gave me money! But before that he told me "UNDER RM90" HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA. I'M SOOOO SOOO SOOO HAPPY!! But the joy is not long... I lost the watch :( Seriously my dad is too mad with me now. I don't know how can it lost. I want to cry. I love the watch.. The price is expensive enough. -The End

Oh yeahh! Thank you so much to Krystal! She's too kind to me and she's pretty ^^ Even she is 17 and I'm 2 years younger than her, She treats me well. I respect her as my sister, not a friend. Okay byebye. wanna sleep :<


4:53 AM

Message(s)

Credits

layout by inexplicable
inspired by optica

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
*